08.10.2009 ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА, Братислава, Словакия, эксперт
J.Hindse Madsen (Дания)
08.10.2009 WORLD DOG SHOW, Bratislava, Slovakia, judge
Jorgen Hindse Madsen (Denmark)
Puppy class / Класс щенков
1 ex
EL-KAAB
(XOEZ * Ultime Hatchepsuut de Mingoval)
v.g.
MESMERIZING MANHATTAN AT ARSINOÉ
(Anubis Horus of Ghazzi Isis * Siphra's Hunting Girl)
Junior class / Класс юниоров
1 ex
junWW, Best Junior, BIS-IV FAOUZIAH"S FARAMIR
(Northgate's Don't Blame Me * Faouziah's Eowin)
2 ex
REEDLY ROAD EVERGREEN
(Farao Anubis Ikaros * Siphra's Charisma to RR)
3 ex ANTEFA´S
TUTANKHAMUN
(Antefa's Pharaoh * Antefa's Qilolah)
4 ex NORTHGATE´S FRONT
PAGE NEWS
(XOEZ * Northgate's Northern Light)
disq. AM´DESERT
ORCHID EL NEGMA
(Faouziah's Excellentia Shadrach * Cassiopea Spirit of
Millenium)
Intermediate class /
Промежуточный класс1
ex CAC
NORTHGATE´S FOLLOW ME PLEASE
(XOEZ * Northgate's Northern Light)
2 ex
Res.CAC FLEX PUTIMSKA BRANA
(Siphra's Angel * Babetka Putimska Brana)
Open class /Открытый класс
1 ex CAC
REEDLY ROAD DESPERADO
(Farao Anubis Ramses * Farao Anubis Fariba on Reedly Road)
2 ex Res.CAC
NORTHGATE´S DOM PERIGNON
(Farao Anubis Ikaros * Northgate's Northern Lights)
3 ex ADAD ANU AMMUT
(Siphra's Angel * Afra Datynske Vrchy)
4 ex E´DUAMUTEF
CENTI FARAFRA
(Cameo's Set Antefa * Camacupa Stalagmit)
v. g. LITLAR'S NIJU
ANUBIS INHALIL
(Siphra's Wild Life * Reedly Road Associated Smile)
Champion class / Класс чемпионов
1 ex CAC, CACIB, WW,
BOB, BIG, BIS NORTHGATE"S
AS YOU LIKE IT
(Antefa's Pharaoh * Siphra's Sentimental Lady)
2 ex
Res.CAC, Res.CACIB REEDLY ROAD DEEP BLUE
(Farao Anubis Ramses * Farao Anubis Fariba on Reedly Road)
3 ex ENIGMA SPECIAL
NEWS
(Siphra's Super Trouper * Enigma She's One of a Kind)
4 ex REEDLY
ROAD BEEFEATER
(Farao Anubis Kahiro * Pozhar v Kremle Bank'H-ta Kemt
Hebetkhet)
Veteran class / Класс ветеранов
1 ex
Best Veteran, VWW AL´BASRAH FROM PHILAIA
(Deheb-Tefnut of the Netherlands * Queen Cleopatra Ypsylon)
BITCHES/ СУКИ
Puppy class / Класс щенков
1 ex Best puppy
SHARQIYA´S AMERICAN QUEEN OF
SAMBA
(Nefer-Temu sambasonic 8 Faouziah's Electra)
2 ex
MESMERIZING MOON CHILD
(Anubis Horus of Ghazzi Isis * Siphra's Hunting Girl)
3 ex MESMERIZING
VALLETTA
(Siphra's Quizz kid * Enigma Neon Sky)
Junior class / Класс юниоров
1 ex JWW
REEDLY ROAD EUPHORIA
(Farao Anubis Ikaros * Siphra's Charisma to RR)
2 v.g.TITA
TAL-QALA
(Gigu * Qwiena)
suff
ARABIAN JASMIN EL NEGMA
(Faouziah's Excellentia Shadrach * Cassiopea Spirit of
Millenium)
Intermediate class / Промежуточный класс
1 ex CAC,
Res.CACIB SHALIMAR
MIA AFFIRMED
(Churuka Mia Evan Elpus of hallam * Shalimar Mia Neon Moon)
Open class / Открытый класс
1 ex
CAC
ANTEFA"S RAHINA
(Antefa's Nimrod * Tal-Wardija B-Ziffa Helwa Ta'Malta)
2 ex
Res.CAC ARETHA FRANKLIN ARSINOÉ
(Siphra's King of Hearts * Arsinoe Farafra)
3 v.g.
AUDREY HEPBURN ARSINOÉ
(Siphra's King of Hearts * Arsinoe Farafra)
Champion class / Класс чемпионов
1 ex CAC, CACIB,
WW
ENIGMA STRIKE A POSE
(Antefa's Minas Tirith * Enigma Surprise Me)
2 ex
Res.CAC FARAO ANUBIS NEMESIS DIVINA
(Farao Anubis Ramses * Antefa's Kahira)
На главную
|